Team of the company

Administration

Alexander Gudz
Alexander Gudz
Director
Alexander Kuzmin
Alexander Kuzmin
Deputy Director
 Artur Mkhoyan
Artur Mkhoyan
Deputy Director
 Anna Nikolaeva
Anna Nikolaeva
Deputy Director
Daniel Semenov
Daniel Semenov
Development Director

 The Department of Production

  Alexander Galitsky
Alexander Galitsky
Chief of the Department of Production
  Sergey Kagiyan
Sergey Kagiyan
Head of office in the USA
Ivan Salopekin
Ivan Salopekin
Senior Engineer
 Andrey Belov
Andrey Belov
Project Manager
 Vladimir Berman
Vladimir Berman
Project Manager
  Nikolay Ivanov
Nikolay Ivanov
Project Manager
  Alexander Ilyin
Alexander Ilyin
Project Manager
 Vladimir Kuzmin
Vladimir Kuzmin
Project Manager
 Alexander Shapkin
Alexander Shapkin
Project Manager
Igor Puchkus
Igor Puchkus
Project Manager
Alexey Ryazanov
Alexey Ryazanov
Project Manager
 Maxim Shilov
Maxim Shilov
Project Manager
 Olga Kravets
Olga Kravets
Estimator
Ekaterina Shaimuratova
Ekaterina Shaimuratova
Estimator
 Henry Avetyan
Henry Avetyan
Foreman
 Alexey Zenukhin
Alexey Zenukhin
Foreman
Dmitry Ivanov
Dmitry Ivanov
Foreman
 Vasily Kabitov
Vasily Kabitov
Foreman
 Artem Matrosov
Artem Matrosov
Foreman
 Achror Kodirov
Achror Kodirov
Foreman
 Dmitriy Sharafiev
Dmitriy Sharafiev
Foreman
Maxim Zakharov
Maxim Zakharov
Foreman
Nikita Purlea
Nikita Purlea
Foreman

The Department of Planning Management and Technical Production

Sophia Shkarupa
Sophia Shkarupa
Planning and Technical Manager
 Ivan Alimov
Ivan Alimov
Engineer
 Anastasia Gavrilova
Anastasia Gavrilova
Engineer
 Irina Demina
Irina Demina
Engineer
 Olesya Mikhailova
Olesya Mikhailova
Engineer
 Valentina Morozova
Valentina Morozova
Engineer
 Kirill Pilipenko
Kirill Pilipenko
Engineer
 Olga Samareva
Olga Samareva
Engineer
 Ekaterina Sanakoyeva
Ekaterina Sanakoyeva
Engineer
 Andrey Shatruk
Andrey Shatruk
Engineer
Fyodorov Viktor
Fyodorov Viktor
Engineer
Igor Yakovlev
Igor Yakovlev
Engineer
Karina Kataeva
Karina Kataeva
Engineer
Gulnara Akhmadeeva
Gulnara Akhmadeeva
Secretary

The Department of Data Analytics

 Mariana Nuriyeva
Mariana Nuriyeva
Chief of the Department of Data Analytics
 Anastasia Afanasyeva
Anastasia Afanasyeva
Engineering Analyst
 Roman Gorbunov
Roman Gorbunov
Engineering Analyst
 Polina Derevyanko
Polina Derevyanko
Engineering Analyst

The Department of Architectural Design

 Nika Epifanova
Nika Epifanova
Chief of the Department of Architectural Design
 Maria Kurnosova
Maria Kurnosova
Lead Architect
 Darya Byvshikh
Darya Byvshikh
Architect-designer
 Alexandra Volkonskaya
Alexandra Volkonskaya
Architect
  Lydia Zelenevskaya
Lydia Zelenevskaya
Architect
 Karina Semashko
Karina Semashko
Architect
 Alexandra Timofeeva
Alexandra Timofeeva
Architect
Anna Tsikarishvili
Anna Tsikarishvili
Architect
Evgeny Kuropatkin
Evgeny Kuropatkin
Architect
Dayana Badminova
Dayana Badminova
Architect
Dmitry Makarenko
Dmitry Makarenko
Designer
Maxim Khan
Maxim Khan
Designer-Visualizer

The Department of Complex Building Design

 Svyatoslav Kolotov
Svyatoslav Kolotov
Chief of Department of Complex Building Design
 Anastasia Alexeeva
Anastasia Alexeeva
The Chief Architect of the Project
 Anastasia Lutsenko
Anastasia Lutsenko
Lead Architect
Ekaterina Kireeva
Ekaterina Kireeva
Assistant to the Head
 Maria Kostrova
Maria Kostrova
Architect
 Vera Stukalenko
Vera Stukalenko
Architect
Sergey Nikonov
Sergey Nikonov
Designer

The Department of Tender Management

 Andrey Guzygin
Andrey Guzygin
Chief of the Department of Tender Management
 Evgeny Evgrafov
Evgeny Evgrafov
Engineer

The Department of Engineering Systems and Communication Network

 Egor Eroshenko
Egor Eroshenko
Chief Power Engineer
Alexey Ilyin
Alexey Ilyin
Chief of Department of Engineering Systems and Communication Network
Semen Lugovoy
Semen Lugovoy
Head of Electrical Installation Site
 Nikita Malakhayev
Nikita Malakhayev
Design Engineer
 Oleg Nalimov
Oleg Nalimov
Design Engineer
Saadat Dzhalgasynova
Saadat Dzhalgasynova
Design Engineer

The Department of the Accounting

 Regina Khabibulina
Regina Khabibulina
Senior Accountant
 Ekaterina Bogdanova
Ekaterina Bogdanova
Accountant
Alena Tsiryulnikova
Alena Tsiryulnikova
Accountant
 Vladimir Rudenkov
Vladimir Rudenkov
PR-manager
 Andrey Kuznetsov
Andrey Kuznetsov
Head of AEP
Denis Stepanov
Denis Stepanov
System Administrator
© ТОК Corp., 2008
background