Team of the company

Administration

Alexander Gudz
Alexander Gudz
Director
Alexander Kuzmin
Alexander Kuzmin
Deputy Director
 Artur Mkhoyan
Artur Mkhoyan
Deputy Director
 Anna Nikolaeva
Anna Nikolaeva
Deputy Director
Daniel Semenov
Daniel Semenov
Development Director

 The Department of Production

  Alexander Galitsky
Alexander Galitsky
Chief of the Department of Production
Ivan Salopekin
Ivan Salopekin
Senior Engineer
 Andrey Belov
Andrey Belov
Project Manager
 Vladimir Berman
Vladimir Berman
Project Manager
  Nikolay Ivanov
Nikolay Ivanov
Project Manager
  Alexander Ilyin
Alexander Ilyin
Project Manager
 Vladimir Kuzmin
Vladimir Kuzmin
Project Manager
Alexey Ryazanov
Alexey Ryazanov
Project Manager
 Maxim Shilov
Maxim Shilov
Project Manager
 Olga Kravets
Olga Kravets
Estimator
 Henry Avetyan
Henry Avetyan
Foreman
 Alexey Zenukhin
Alexey Zenukhin
Foreman
Dmitry Ivanov
Dmitry Ivanov
Foreman
 Vasily Kabitov
Vasily Kabitov
Foreman
 Artem Matrosov
Artem Matrosov
Foreman
 Achror Kodirov
Achror Kodirov
Foreman
 Dmitriy Sharafiev
Dmitriy Sharafiev
Foreman
Maxim Zakharov
Maxim Zakharov
Foreman
Igor Yakovlev
Igor Yakovlev
Foreman
Nikita Purlea
Nikita Purlea
Foreman

The Department of Planning Management and Technical Production

Sophia Shkarupa
Sophia Shkarupa
Planning and Technical Manager
 Anastasia Gavrilova
Anastasia Gavrilova
Engineer
 Irina Demina
Irina Demina
Engineer
 Olesya Mikhailova
Olesya Mikhailova
Engineer
 Valentina Morozova
Valentina Morozova
Engineer
 Olga Samareva
Olga Samareva
Engineer
 Ekaterina Sanakoyeva
Ekaterina Sanakoyeva
Engineer
Ekaterina Samodurova
Ekaterina Samodurova
Engineer

The Department of Architectural Design

 Anastasia Lutsenko
Anastasia Lutsenko
Chief of the Department of Architectural Design
Elena Vostrikova
Elena Vostrikova
Architect
Maria Dyubanova
Maria Dyubanova
Architect
Anna Obolkina
Anna Obolkina
Architect

The Department of Complex Building Design

 Svyatoslav Kolotov
Svyatoslav Kolotov
Chief of Department of Complex Building Design
 Anastasia Alexeeva
Anastasia Alexeeva
The Chief Architect of the Project
 Vera Stukalenko
Vera Stukalenko
Architect

The Department of Tender Management

 Andrey Guzygin
Andrey Guzygin
Chief of the Department of Tender Management
 Evgeny Evgrafov
Evgeny Evgrafov
Engineer

The Department of Engineering Systems and Communication Network

 Egor Eroshenko
Egor Eroshenko
Chief Power Engineer
Alexey Ilyin
Alexey Ilyin
Chief of Department of Engineering Systems and Communication Network
Semen Lugovoy
Semen Lugovoy
Head of Electrical Installation Site
 Nikita Malakhayev
Nikita Malakhayev
Design Engineer
 Oleg Nalimov
Oleg Nalimov
Design Engineer
Saadat Dzhalgasynova
Saadat Dzhalgasynova
Design Engineer
Yuliya Kovaleva
Yuliya Kovaleva
Estimator
Yurii Vashkevich
Yurii Vashkevich
Project manager

The Department of the Accounting

Irina Stroganova
Irina Stroganova
Senior Accountant
 Ekaterina Bogdanova
Ekaterina Bogdanova
Accountant
Tatyana Drobot
Tatyana Drobot
Accountant

The Department of Finance

Sergei Yanovaev
Sergei Yanovaev
Director of Finance
 Andrey Kuznetsov
Andrey Kuznetsov
Head of AEP
Andrey Fedotov
Andrey Fedotov
PR - manager
© ТОК Corp., 2008
background